(473) 253 14 50
253 11 28

Шорт-лист конкурса «Русский Гофман» — 2017

Шорт-лист творческих работ конкурса «Русский Гофман»-2017

Молодые авторы – поэзия:

 

  1. Берестова Мария (Мыски, Кемеровская область)
  2. Бордуновский Михаил (Челябинск)
  3. Жарнова Лариса (Москва)
  4. Ференец Анна (Казань)
  5. Фомина Оксана (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)

 

Молодые авторы – проза:

 

  1. Бикмуллина Зарина (Казань)
  2. Выговский Илья (Владивосток)
  3. Дубровина Евгения (Ногинск, Кировская область)
  4. Катальникова Ольга (Киев, Украина)
  5. Кобелева Марина (Екатеринбург)
  6. Притыкина Елизавета (Москва)
  7. Тараканова Галина (Абакан, Хакасия)

 

Молодые авторы – публицистика:

 

  1. Выговский Илья (Владивосток)
  2. Гальцова Дарья (с. Старый Курлак, Воронежская область)
  3. Демидова Валерия (Самара)
  4. Кобелева Марина (Екатеринбург)
  5. Макарова Анастасия (Саров, Нижегородская область)

 

Поэзия

 

  1. Артис Дмитрий (Домодедово, Московская область)
  2. Берман Валентин (Воронеж)
  3. Васецкий Антон (Москва)
  4. Глотова Любовь (Самара)
  5. Илюхина Галина (Санкт-Петербург)
  6. Комаров Константин (Екатеринбург)
  7. Конопкин Александр (Саров, Нижегородская область)
  8. Крикливец Елена (Витебск, Беларусь)
  9. Полунина Марина (Балашиха, Московская область)

10.Серегина Алина (Томилино, Московская область)

11.Сешко Олег (Витебск, Беларусь)

12.Федоров Алексей (Москва)

13.Филанова Юлия (Санкт-Петербург)

14.Шалашова Александра (Москва)

15.Шамсутдинов Николай (Тюмень)

16.Шеина Татьяна (п. Радошковичи, Минская область, Беларусь)

17.Шмакович Олеся (Ленинск-Кузнецкий)

18.Шпартова Татьяна (Минск, Беларусь)

19.Юртаев Дмитрий (Минск. Беларусь)

20.Пешкова Светлана (Липецк)

 

Проза

 

  1. Авдей Андрей (Минск, Беларусь)
  2. Артис Дмитрий (Домодедово, Московская область)
  3. Бабич Марина (Одинцово, Московская область)
  4. Багирова Ляман (Баку, Азербайджан)
  5. Безиков Сергей (Томск)
  6. Волкова Светлана (Санкт-Петербург)
  7. Граменицкая Елена (Москва)
  8. Дадаева Алина (Мехико, Мексика)
  9. Евсюков Александр (Москва)
  10. Егоров Валентин (Якутск)
  11. Жданов Александр (Советск, Калининградская область)
  12. Кабачек Оксана (Сопот, Сербия)
  13. Кашева Елена (Саров, Нижегородская область)
  14. Кириллов Сергей (Советск, Калининградская область)
  15. Кузин Михаил (Омск)
  16. Куимов Олег (Мильково, Московская область)
  17. Новиков Андрей (Липецк)
  18. Рубцов Сергей (Воронеж)
  19. Светлова Анна (Луганск)
  20. Титов Арсен (Екатеринбург)

 

Публицистика

 

  1. Доброва Евгения (Москва)
  2. Журавли Евгений (Калининград)
  3. Зуева Апполинария (Калининград)
  4. Комаров Константин (Екатеринбург)
  5. Крикливец Елена (Витебск, Беларусь)
  6. Криницкая Татьяна (Саров, Нижегородская область)
  7. Нескоромных Вячеслав (Красноярск)
  8. Сазанович Елена (Москва)
  9. Светлова Анна (Луганск)
  10. Ситников Иван (Саров, Нижегородская область)
  11. Сонина Лариса (Челябинск)
  12. Янушевская Елена (Пушкино, Московская область)